FOTO24VIDEO24ComingSoon.itDonneGraziaMeteo.itPeopleTGCOM24
La Diretta

Playoff 17/08 - 25/08

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Mercoledì 17/08 18:00 Beitar Gerusalemme Beitar Gerusalemme 1-2 St. Etienne Saint Etienne Oliver
Giovedì 18/08 16:00 Astana Astana 2-0 Bate Bate Borisov Delferiere
Giovedì 18/08 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0-3 Paok Paok Salonicco Liany
Giovedì 18/08 18:15 Sonderjyske Sonderjyske 0-0 Sp. Praga Sparta Praga Gocek
Giovedì 18/08 18:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar 4-0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana Mazeika
Giovedì 18/08 18:30 Midtjylland Midtjylland 0-1 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor Kovacs
Giovedì 18/08 19:00 Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca 0-1 S. Liberec Slovan Liberec Buquet
Giovedì 18/08 19:00 Austria Vienna A. Vienna 2-1 Rosenborg Rosenborg Bastien
Giovedì 18/08 19:00 Gabala Gabala 3-1 Maribor Maribor Kulbakov
Giovedì 18/08 19:00 Goteborg Goteborg 1-0 Qarabag Qarabag Raczkowski
Giovedì 18/08 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv 2-1 Hajduk Hajduk Spalato Gil Manzano
Giovedì 18/08 19:00 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht Strombergsson
Giovedì 18/08 19:30 Basaksehir Basaksehir 1-2 Shakhtar Shakhtar Donetsk Estrada Fernandez
Giovedì 18/08 20:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-0 Grasshoppers Grasshopper Schorgenhofer
Giovedì 18/08 20:00 Lokomotiva Zagabria Lokomotiva Zagabria 2-2 Genk Genk Bognar
Giovedì 18/08 20:00 Panathinaikos Atene Panat. Atene 3-0 Brondby Brondby Vad
Giovedì 18/08 20:00 Vojvodina Vojvodina 0-3 Az Alkmaar Az Alkmaar Tagliavento
Giovedì 18/08 20:15 Astra Giurgiu Astra 1-1 West Ham West Ham United Soares Dias
Giovedì 18/08 20:30 Kaa Gent Gent 2-1 Shkendija Shkendija Boiko
Giovedì 18/08 20:45 Sassuolo Sassuolo 3-0 Stella Rossa Stella Rossa Belgrado Gozubuyuk
Giovedì 18/08 21:00 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Olympiacos Olympiacos Pireo Vincic
Giovedì 18/08 21:05 Trencin Trencin 0-4 R. Vienna Rapid Vienna Johannesson
Giovedì 25/08 18:30 Qarabag Qarabag 3-0 Goteborg Goteborg Bezborodov
Giovedì 25/08 19:00 Brondby Brondby 1-1 Panat. Atene Panathinaikos Atene Drachta
Giovedì 25/08 19:00 Grasshopper Grasshoppers 0-2 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Makkelie
Giovedì 25/08 19:00 Rosenborg Rosenborg 1-2 A. Vienna Austria Vienna Atkinson
Giovedì 25/08 19:00 Slovan Liberec S. Liberec 3-0 Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca Bebek
Giovedì 25/08 19:30 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-0 Krasnodar Krasnodar Kehlet
Giovedì 25/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga Taylor
Giovedì 25/08 20:00 Az Alkmaar Az Alkmaar 0-0 Vojvodina Vojvodina Stieler
Giovedì 25/08 20:00 Bate Borisov Bate 2-2 Astana Astana Chapron
Giovedì 25/08 20:00 Genk Genk 2-0 Lokomotiva Zagabria Lokomotiva Zagabria Beaton
Giovedì 25/08 20:00 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor 2-0 Midtjylland Midtjylland Aranovskiy
Giovedì 25/08 20:00 Paok Salonicco Paok 2-0 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi Lechner
Giovedì 25/08 20:00 Shkendija Shkendija 0-4 Gent Kaa Gent Banti
Giovedì 25/08 20:00 Sparta Praga Sp. Praga 3-2 Sonderjyske Sonderjyske Madden
Giovedì 25/08 20:15 Maribor Maribor 1-0 Gabala Gabala Kassai
Giovedì 25/08 20:30 Hajduk Spalato Hajduk 5-5 (dcr) M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Zwayer
Giovedì 25/08 20:30 Stella Rossa Belgrado Stella Rossa 1-1 Sassuolo Sassuolo Fernandez Borbalan
Giovedì 25/08 20:45 Olympiacos Pireo Olympiacos 2-1 (dts) Arouca Arouca Eskov
Giovedì 25/08 20:45 Saint Etienne St. Etienne 0-0 Beitar Gerusalemme Beitar Gerusalemme Jug
Giovedì 25/08 20:45 West Ham United West Ham 0-1 Astra Astra Giurgiu Grafe
Giovedì 25/08 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar 2-0 Basaksehir Basaksehir Kruzliak
Giovedì 25/08 21:05 Rapid Vienna R. Vienna 0-2 Trencin Trencin Stavrev